Click here for tips : search via textbox suggestions.

TIPS to search on textbox suggestions

For example you search about Liverpool
1. Type Keyword on texbox like Liver or Pool
2. Wait 1-2 seconds
3. if available you will see suggestions links at bottom
4. select one or more links to watching this


Share this live stream video

  Station Broadcast on : TV 1

Refresh this page (F5) or refresh for latest updates. More list schedule and link : TV 1 | TV 2 | TV 3 | TV 4
23:01 - 22:59 CETTV
23:01 - 22:59 CETTVEurosport
23:01 - 22:59 CETTVEurosport 2
23:01 - 22:59 CETTVEurosport 2
3:00 - 14:00 CETITF Women's
3:00 - 14:00 CETITF Women'sITF - Hong Kong (Court 2)
7:30 - 09:30 CETAustralasia National Basketball LeagueNew Zealand vs Townsville
9:30 - 11:30 CETAustralasia National Basketball LeagueWollongong vs Melbourne
9:40 - 11:40 CETAustralian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets vs Adelaide United
10:00 - 12:00 CETAustralian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar FC vs Western Sydney
10:00 - 18:00 CETTennisCzech Extraliga - Prostejov
10:00 - 12:00 CETAustralasia National Basketball LeagueAdelaide vs Cairns
10:00 - 12:00 CETBasketballBK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary - BA Sparta Praha
10:00 - 15:30 CETBadmintonBWF Dubai World Superseries Finals 2014
10:15 - 11:45 CETAlpine SkiingWorld Cup Val d'Isere
10:30 - 11:45 CETSnowboardingWorld Cup Snowboarding
10:50 - 12:00 CETNordic combined skiingWorld Cup Lillehammer - HS 98
11:00 - 13:00 CETKBLAnyang KGC vs Jeonju KCC Egis
11:00 - 13:00 CETKBLAnyang KGC vs Jeonju KCC Egis
11:00 - 13:00 CETKBL
11:00 - 13:00 CETKBLGoyang Orions vs Wonju Dongbu Promy
11:00 - 01:00 CETSnookerGerman Masters Qualifiers
11:45 - 13:30 CETAlpine SkiingWorld Cup Val Gardena
12:00 - 14:30 CETMHLOmskiye Yastreby vs Avto
12:00 - 22:00 CETATP Challenger Tour
12:00 - 22:59 CETITF Women'sITF - Ankara
12:00 - 14:30 CETPBASan Miguel Beermen vs Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
12:45 - 13:50 CETOther Events!F1 H2O Championships Powerboat
12:45 - 13:45 CETNordic Combined World CupWorld Cup Ramsau
13:00 - 15:30 CETVHLSokol Krasnoyarsk vs SKA-Karelia
13:00 - 15:30 CETCroatia - A LeagueOK Marina Kastela W - ZOK Vibrobeton W
13:00 - 15:30 CETCroatia - A LeagueOK Marina Kastela W - ZOK Vibrobeton W
13:15 - 15:15 CETSaudi League
13:15 - 15:15 CETSaudi LeagueAl-Faisaly vs Al Shoalah
13:30 - 17:30 CETCyclo CrossUCI World Cup in Belgium
13:30 - 16:30 CETUFC/FightingONE FC 24: Dynasty of Champions
13:30 - 16:30 CETUFC/FightingMMA
13:30 - 14:30 CETSki Jumping World CupWorld Cup Engelberg
13:40 - 15:40 CETUAE Football LeagueEmirate vs Al Ittihad Kalba
13:50 - 15:50 CETUAE Football LeagueAl-Jazira vs Al-Wasl
14:00 - 16:00 CETQatar Stars LeagueAl Shahaniya vs Al-Sailiya
14:00 - 16:00 CETQatar Stars LeagueLekhwia vs Al-Khor
14:15 - 16:00 CETBiathlon World CupWorld Cup Pokljuka
14:15 - 16:00 CETBiathlon World CupWorld Cup Pokljuka
15:00 - 02:00 CETITF Men'sITF - Santo Domingo
15:00 - 17:30 CETCroatia - A LeagueOK Mladost Marina Kastela - OKM Centrometal
15:00 - 17:30 CETCroatia - A LeagueOK Mladost Marina Kastela - OKM Centrometal
15:30 - 17:30 CETSaudi League
15:30 - 17:30 CETEHF Handball Women's Euro 2014Hungary vs France
16:00 - 18:30 CETMHLReaktor vs Stalnye Lisy
16:00 - 18:00 CETBasketballBasket Slovanka - TJ Bizuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
16:10 - 18:40 CETInternational Icehockey GamesSlovakia vs Belarus
16:30 - 18:30 CETQatar Stars LeagueAl Jaish vs Umm Salal
16:30 - 18:30 CETQatar Stars LeagueAl Sadd vs Al-Khuraitiat
16:30 - 18:30 CETUAE Football LeagueAl-Jazira vs Al-Wasl
17:00 - 19:00 CETUAE Football LeagueAl-Ain vs Al-Sharjah
17:00 - 19:00 CETUAE Football LeagueAl-Dhafra vs Al-Shabab
17:00 - 19:30 CETVHLBars vs Zauralie
17:00 - 19:00 CETBasketbal ZBL
17:00 - 19:00 CETBasketbal ZBLSokol Hradec Kralove - VS Praha
17:00 - 19:00 CETLithuanian Basketball LeagueNevezis vs Siauliai
17:00 - 19:00 CETBasketball LeagueCSU Atlassib Sibiu - BCM U Pitesti
17:00 - 19:00 CETBasketball SuperLeagueBC Kiev - MBC Nikolaev
17:00 - 19:30 CETCroatia - A LeagueHAOK Mladost W - OK Porec W
17:00 - 19:30 CETVolleyballCSM Bucuresti - Volei Municipal Zalau
17:00 - 20:45 CETUFC/FightingRussian MMA Fighting
17:30 - 19:30 CETBasketball SuperLeaguePolytechnica - Khimik
18:00 - 20:00 CETBasketballBK Lokomotiva Plzen - BC Vysocina
18:00 - 20:00 CETBasketballSokol Hradec Kralove - BK Breda - Weinstein Opava
18:00 - 20:00 CETEuroleagueVolga Nizhny Novgorod vs Unics Kazan
18:00 - 20:00 CETFlorballSC Vitkovice Oxdog - FbS Bohemians
18:00 - 20:30 CETVolleyball
18:00 - 20:30 CETPlusLiga WomenLegionowo W - Bielsko-Biala W
18:00 - 20:00 CETEHF Handball Women's Euro 2014Montenegro vs Spain
18:00 - 20:00 CETExtraliga
18:15 - 20:15 CETSaudi LeagueAl-Ahli vs Al-Ittihad
18:30 - 23:30 CETInternational Friendly MatchesWolfurter Indoor Masters
18:30 - 20:30 CETGerman 2. Bundesliga1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Eintracht Braunschweig
18:30 - 20:30 CETGerman 2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
18:30 - 20:30 CETGerman 2. BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf vs 1. FC Union Berlin
18:30 - 20:30 CETGerman 2. BundesligaKarlsruher SC vs FSV Frankfurt
18:30 - 20:30 CETTurkish 1. LigAdanaspor vs Osmanlispor
18:45 - 20:45 CETEuroleagueZalgiris vs Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
19:00 - 21:00 CETItalian Serie BVirtus Lanciano vs Carpi
19:00 - 21:00 CETTurkish SuperligKayseri Erciyesspor vs Fenerbahce
19:00 - 21:30 CETRomanian Liga NationalaCorona Brasov vs Steaua
19:00 - 21:00 CETBasketballSKB Zlin - JBC MMCITE Brno
19:00 - 21:00 CETEuroleagueCrvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade vs Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
19:00 - 21:00 CETFloorballBILLY BOY Florbal MB - Itelligence Bulldogs Brno
19:00 - 21:00 CETFrench Rugby Pro D2Mont de Marsan - Dax
19:00 - 21:00 CETHandballHBC Ronal Jicin - SKP Frydek Mistek
19:15 - 20:15 CETOther Events!
19:30 - 22:00 CETDEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueERC Ingolstadt vs Adler Mannheim
19:30 - 21:30 CETBasketballBK Kondori Liberec - KARA Trutnov
19:30 - 21:30 CETBasketballGBA Sparta Praha - Sokol Vysehrad
19:30 - 21:30 CETBasketballSokol prazsky - Slavoj BK Litomerice
19:30 - 21:30 CETBasketballVSK VSB Ostrava - TJ Sumperk
19:30 - 21:30 CETBasketball SuperLeagueBudivelnyk - Ferro-ZNTU
19:30 - 21:30 CETFlorballPanthers Otrokovice - Tatran Omlux Stresovice
19:55 - 22:00 CETFrench Ligue 2Multiplex Ligue 2
20:00 - 22:00 CETFrench Ligue 2AJ Auxerre vs Chamois Niortais
20:00 - 22:00 CETFrench Ligue 2AS Nancy vs Clermont Foot
20:00 - 22:00 CETFrench Ligue 2Berrichonne de Chateauroux vs Dijon Footbal
20:00 - 22:00 CETFrench Ligue 2
20:00 - 22:00 CETFrench Ligue 2Nimes Olympique vs Orleans
20:00 - 22:00 CETFrench Ligue 2Stade Lavallois vs Valenciennes
20:00 - 22:00 CETFrench Ligue 2Tours FC vs AC Le Havre
20:00 - 22:00 CETFrance Pro A Basketball LeagueParis Levallois vs Cholet Basket
20:00 - 22:00 CETFrance Pro A Basketball LeagueSTB Le Havre vs JSF Nanterre
20:00 - 22:00 CETGerman Basketball Bundesliga
20:00 - 22:00 CETFlorballTJ JM FAT PIPE Chodov - AC Sparta Praha florbal
20:00 - 22:00 CETFlorballTJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady - FBC CPP Bystron Group Ostrava
20:00 - 00:00 CETTable Tennis
20:00 - 22:30 CETVolleyballBeauvais - Nazaire
20:00 - 21:00 CETBoxing
20:00 - 01:00 CETDartsPDC World Darts Championship
20:00 - 21:00 CETSkeletonWorld Cup Calgary
20:15 - 22:15 CETEuroleagueAlba Berlin vs Cedevita Zagreb
20:15 - 22:15 CETFlorballFBC Liberec - Sokol Pardubice
20:30 - 22:30 CETBelgium Jupiler LeagueKAS Eupen vs Leuven
20:30 - 22:30 CETFrench Ligue 1RC Lens vs OGC Nice
20:30 - 22:30 CETGerman Bundesliga
20:30 - 22:00 CETInternational Friendly MatchesVoetbal International
20:30 - 22:30 CETFlorballSC Vitkovice Oxdog - FBK Jicin
20:30 - 22:30 CETEHF Handball Women's Euro 2014Norway vs Sweden
20:35 - 22:35 CETRugby Pro12 LeagueLeinster vs Connacht Rugby
20:35 - 22:35 CETRugby Pro12 LeagueEdinburgh Rugby vs Benetton Treviso
20:35 - 22:35 CETRugby Pro12 LeagueCardiff Blues vs Llanelli Scarlets
20:45 - 22:45 CETEnglish ChampionshipMillwall FC vs Bolton Wanderers
20:45 - 22:45 CETEnglish Football Conference PremierBristol Rovers FC vs Gateshead
20:45 - 22:45 CETItalian Lega Pro DivisionAC Ancona vs Ascoli
20:45 - 22:45 CETNorthern Irish Premier LeagueCrusaders FC vs Dungannon Swifts FC
20:45 - 22:45 CETSpanish Primera DivisionCelta de Vigo vs UD Almeria
20:45 - 22:45 CETAviva Premiership RugbySale Sharks vs Exeter Chiefs
20:45 - 22:45 CETRugby Top 14
21:00 - 23:00 CETItalian Serie BUS Avellino vs Bologna FC
21:00 - 23:00 CETEuroleaguePanathinaikos vs FC Barcelona
21:00 - 22:59 CETAdecco OroBurgos - Forca Lleida
21:00 - 22:59 CETAdecco OroLeyma Coruna - Melilla
21:00 - 22:59 CETAdecco OroOurense - Oviedo
21:00 - 23:00 CETEuroleagueFenerbahce Ulker Istanbul vs Bayern Munchen
21:00 - 22:00 CETSkeleton
21:30 - 23:30 CETPortuguese Liga SagresFC Porto vs Vitoria Setubal
22:00 - 23:00 CETBoxingManuel Lancia vs. Massimiliano Ballisai
22:15 - 23:15 CETSkeletonWorld Cup Calgary
22:45 - 23:45 CETGerman BundesligaGerman Bundesliga Highlight Show
23:00 - 01:00 CETUFC/FightingWWE Late Night Smackdown
23:15 - 00:00 CETSkeletonWorld Cup Calgary
1:00 - 13:00 CETAustralian Open 2015Wildcard Play-off

   Privacy Policy | www.tvole.me | TV 1 | TV 2 | TV 3 | TV 4 | TV 5

Soccer Football Hussein Dey - ASO Chlef Soccer Football USM Alger - ASM Oran Soccer Football Newcastle Jets - Adelaide United Soccer Football Eupen - Leuven Soccer Football BR Highlanders - Motlakase Power Dynamos Soccer Football Police XI - Centre Chiefs Soccer Football Jeunesse Club - Stella Abidjan Soccer Football Stade d Abidjan - Sporting Gagnoa Soccer Football Dikhil - Tadjourah Soccer Football Guelleh / GR - CDE-Colas Soccer Football Hopital - Gendarmerie Soccer Football Horizone - ASAS Soccer Football Port - Jago Soccer Football Millwall - Bolton Soccer Football Southend - Burton Soccer Football Tranmere - Cambridge Utd Soccer Football Bristol Rovers - Gateshead Soccer Football Grimsby - Forest Green Soccer Football Lens - Nice Soccer Football Auxerre - Niort Soccer Football Chateauroux - Dijon Soccer Football Laval - Valenciennes Soccer Football Nancy - Clermont Soccer Football Nimes - Orleans Soccer Football Tours - Le Havre Soccer Football Boulogne - Colmar Soccer Football Chambly - Dunkerque Soccer Football Colomiers - CA Bastia Soccer Football Epinal - Bourg Peronnas Soccer Football Frejus Saint Raphael - Avranches Soccer Football Istres - Red Star Soccer Football Lucon - Le Poire Sur Vie Soccer Football Paris FC - Consolat Soccer Football Mainz - Bayern Munich Soccer Football Dusseldorf - Union Berlin Soccer Football Heidenheim - Braunschweig Soccer Football Karlsruher - FSV Frankfurt Soccer Football Municipal - Comunicaciones Soccer Football Santoba - Kamsar Soccer Football Naft Al Junoob - Karbala Soccer Football Kiryat Gat - Hakoach Ramat Gan Soccer Football Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Jerusalem Soccer Football M. Herzliya - Ironi Tiberias Soccer Football Ramat Hasharon - M. Nazareth Soccer Football H. Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod Soccer Football Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Yehuda Soccer Football Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Soccer Football Lanciano - Carpi Soccer Football Avellino - Bologna Soccer Football Mantova - AlbinoLeffe Soccer Football Ancona - Ascoli Soccer Football AS Nianan - AS Police Soccer Football CSD - Mamahira Soccer Football Raja Casablanca - Hoceima Soccer Football Heerenveen - Den Haag Soccer Football Emmen - Waalwijk Soccer Football Jong PSV - Telstar Soccer Football Oss - Jong FC Twente Soccer Football Crusaders - Dungannon Soccer Football Afghan FC - Pakistan Airlines Soccer Football FC Porto - Setubal Soccer Football Al-Shahaniya - Al Sailiya Soccer Football Lakhwiya - Al Khor Soccer Football Al Jaish - Umm-Salal Soccer Football Al-Sadd - Al-Kharitiyath Soccer Football Al-Faisaly - Al-Shoalah Soccer Football Al-Shabab - Al-Nasr Soccer Football Hajer - Al-Hilal Soccer Football Al Ahli SC - Al-Ittihad FC Soccer Football Garankuwa - Cape Town All Stars Soccer Football Santos - FC Cape Town Soccer Football Celta Vigo - Almeria Soccer Football Cordoba B - Betis B Soccer Football Green M. - Red Lions Soccer Football Manzini Wanderers - Manzini Sea Birds Soccer Football Young Buffaloes - Royal Leopards Soccer Football Kayseri Erciyesspor - Fenerbahce Soccer Football Adanaspor AS - Osmanlispor Soccer Football BUL - Vipers Soccer Football Entebbe - Rwenshama Soccer Football Lweza - Kampala City Soccer Football Simba - Kira Young Soccer Football Soana - Police Soccer Football URA SC - Express FC Soccer Football Victoria University - Sadolin Paints Soccer Football Villa - Bright Stars Soccer Football Emirates Club - Ittihad Kalba Soccer Football Al Jazira - Al Wasl Soccer Football Druids - Newtown Soccer Football Brazil W - China W Hockey Znojmo - Salzburg Hockey Klagenfurt - TWK Innsbruck Hockey Liwest Linz - Dornbirn Hockey Vienna Capitals - Olimpija Ljubljana Hockey Bolzano - Graz 99ers Hockey Guelph Storm - Soo Greyhounds Hockey Niagara IceDogs - Owen Sound Attack Hockey Peterborough Petes - Belleville Bulls Hockey Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit Hockey Barrie Colts - Plymouth Whalers Hockey Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads Hockey Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Hockey Saint John - Acadie-Bathurst Titan Hockey Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes Hockey Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs Hockey Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Hockey Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts Hockey Val-dOr Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Hockey Jihlava - Benatky Hockey Frederikshavn - Herning Blue Fox Hockey Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Hockey Gentofte Stars - Odense Bulldogs Hockey Herlev - Aalborg Hockey Sonderjyske - Esbjerg Hockey Slovakia - Belarus Hockey Switzerland - Norway Hockey Eisbaren Berlin - Straubing Tigers Hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Adler Mannheim Hockey Iserlohn Roosters - Augsburger Panther Hockey Kolner - Nurnberg Ice Tigers Hockey Schwenninger - Krefeld Pinguine Hockey Dresdner Eisl?wen - Crimmitschau Hockey Kassel - Starbulls Rosenheim Hockey Kaufbeuren - Bad Nauheim Hockey Landshut - Ravensburg Hockey Lausitzer F?chse - Frankfurt Lowen Hockey Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen Hockey Riessersee - Bremerhaven Hockey Essen - Herner Hockey Hammer Eisbaren - Fuchse Duisburg Hockey Schonheide - Erfurt Hockey Halle - Niesky Hockey EC Hannover - Harzer F. Hockey Nordhorn - Hannover Scorpions Hockey Rostock - Crocodiles Hamburg Hockey Timmendorfer - Wedemark Hockey Freiburg - Selber Hockey F?ssen - Deggendorfer Hockey Peiting - Erding Hockey Bayreuth - Klostersee Hockey Sonthofen - Tolzer Lowen Hockey Weiden - Regensburg Hockey HC Astana - Berkut Karaganda Hockey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Karelia Hockey Bars - Kurhan Hockey Omskie Yastreby - Avto Hockey Sibirskie Snaipery - Junior Kurgan Hockey Atlanty - Kapitan Hockey Ladya - Belye Medvedi Hockey Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy Hockey MHC Khimik - Russkie Vityazi Hockey Berkuty Krasnodar - Amurskie Tigry Hockey HC MVD - Sakhalinskie Akuly Hockey Liptovsky Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves Hockey Bardejov - Michalovce Hockey Topolcany - Senica Hockey Detva - Trnava Hockey Povazska Bystrica - Slovakia U18 Hockey GCK Lions - Ajoie Hockey La Chaux-De-Fonds - Visp Hockey Langenthal - Red Ice Hockey Olten - Thurgau Hockey Belfast - Coventry Hockey Fife - Cardiff Hockey Carolina Hurricanes - Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals Hockey Philadelphia Flyers - Florida Panthers Hockey Pittsburgh Penguins - Colorado Avalanche Hockey Montreal Canadiens - Anaheim Ducks Hockey Los Angeles Kings - St.Louis Blues Hockey San Jose Sharks - Edmonton Oilers Hockey Charlotte Checkers - Oklahoma City Hockey Lake Erie Monsters - Milwaukee Admirals Hockey Dayton Demonz - Berkshire Battalion Hockey Knoxville Ice Bears - Mississippi RiverKings Hockey France U16 - Latvia U16 Hockey Czech Republic U16 - Russia U16 Hockey Italy - Poland Hockey Finland U16 - Sweden U16 Hockey France U18 - Austria U18 Hockey France - Slovenia Hockey Switzerland U17 - Russia U17 Hockey Serbia U20 - Belgium U20 Hockey Australia U20 - Iceland U20 Hockey Croatia U20 - Spain U20 Hockey USA U18 - Canada East U18 Hockey Canada West U18 - Switzerland U18 Hockey France W - Switzerland W Hockey Finland W - Germany W Hockey Switzerland W - Norway W Hockey Sweden W - Russia W Hockey Czech Republic W - France W Tennis Beygelzimer Y. (Ukr) - Amanmuradova A. (Uzb) Tennis Krunic A. (Srb) - Ivakhnenko V. (Rus) Basketball Obras Sanitarias - Regatas Basketball New Zealand Breakers - Townsville Basketball Wollongong - Melbourne Utd Basketball Adelaide - Cairns Basketball Adelaide Lightning W - Canberra W Basketball Bendigo W - Sydney W Basketball Flying Foxes W - Duches BK W Basketball Impuls - Tsmok Minsk U20 Basketball Grodno - Tsmok Minsk II Basketball Borisfen - Rubon II Basketball Limburg - Base Oostende Basketball Spirou Charleroi - Belfius Mons Basketball Minas - Rio Claro Basketball Franca - Pinheiros Basketball Bauru - Palmeiras Basketball London - Mississauga Basketball Beijing - Bayi Rockets Basketball Fujian - Jiangsu Tongxi Basketball Guangdong - Jilin Basketball Jiangsu - Qingdao Basketball Shandong - Dongguan Basketball Shanxi - Shanghai Basketball Sichuan - Liaoning Basketball Tianjin - Foshan Basketball Zhejiang - Zhejiang Guangsha Basketball Xinjiang - Chongqing Dragons Basketball Sichuan W - Henan W Basketball Hradec Kralove W - VS Prague W Basketball Karlovy Vary W - Slavia Prague W Basketball Bakken Bears - Sisu Basketball Parnu - Tallinna Kalev Basketball Nizhny Novgorod - Unics Kazan Basketball Zalgiris Kaunas - Sassari Basketball Crvena Zvezda - Laboral Kutxa Basketball Alba Berlin - Cedevita Basketball Fenerbahce - Bayern Basketball Panathinaikos - Barcelona Basketball Le Havre - Nanterre Basketball Pau-Orthez - Cholet Basketball Aix Maurienne - Souffelweyersheim Basketball Denain-Voltaire - Poitiers Basketball Evreux - Angers Basketball Hyeres-Toulon - Boulazac Basketball Lille - Saint Quentin Basketball Nantes - Le Portel Basketball Provence - Charleville Mezieres Basketball Arras W - Union Hainaut W Basketball Karpos - Kozuv Basketball Batumi RSU - Sokhumi Basketball Trier - Phoenix Hagen Basketball Pecsi VSK - Szedeak Basketball Keflavik - Haukar Basketball Tsukuba - Brave Thunders Basketball Hiroshima D. - Diamond Dolphins Basketball Hokkaido - Tochigi Brex Basketball Trians - Kumamoto Basketball Tokyo - Akita Basketball Nevezis - Siauliai Basketball Gigantes - Abejas Basketball Xalapa - Fuerza Regia Basketball Barreteros - Huracanes Basketball Halcones Rojos - Jefes Basketball Panteras - Correcaminos Basketball Pioneros - Titanicos Basketball San Miguel Beermen - Talk N Text Tropang Texters Basketball Siedlce W - Widzew Lodz W Basketball Atlassib Sibiu - BCM Pitesti Basketball BC Mures Targu - Energia Rovinari Basketball Gaz Metan Medias - Timba Timisoara Basketball Cluj Napoca - U-Mobitelco Cluj Basketball Temp Sumz Revda - Kupol Rodniki Basketball Al Nahdha - Al Ansar Basketball Al Nasr - Al Qadisiya Basketball Al Wehda - Al-Fateh Basketball Spisska Nova Ves W - Slovan Bratislava W Basketball Anyang - KCC Egis Basketball Goyang - Dongbu Promy Basketball Woori W - Winnus W Basketball Burgos - Forca Lleida Basketball Leyma Coruna - Melilla Basketball Ourense - Oviedo Basketball LF Basket - Bor?s Basketball Nassjo - Umea Basketball Norrkoping - Sundsvall Basketball BC Boncourt - Regio Basel Basketball Lugano Tigers - SAM Massagno Basketball Neuchatel - BBC Monthey Basketball Fribourg Olympic - Geneva Lions Basketball Final Spor - Gelisim Koleji Basketball Meliksah - ITU Spor Basketball BC Kiev - MBC Nikolaev Basketball Polytechnica - Khimik Basketball Budivelnyk - Ferro-ZNTU Basketball Leeds Force - Newcastle Eagles Basketball Sheffield Sharks - Glasgow Rocks Basketball Surrey United - Leicester Riders Basketball Worcester Wolves - London Lions Basketball Chicago Bulls - New York Knicks Basketball Houston Rockets - New Orleans Pelicans Basketball Sacramento Kings - Milwaukee Bucks Basketball Golden State Warriors - Oklahoma City Thunder Basketball Bakersfield Jam - Reno BigHorns Basketball Los Angeles - Sioux Falls Skyforce Basketball Delaware - Temple Basketball LIU Brooklyn - Florida Intl Basketball Quinnipiac - Lehigh Basketball South Florida - Seton Hall Basketball Stetson - Georgia Southern Basketball Vermont - Yale Basketball Virginia - Cleveland State Basketball Western Carolina - Wright State Basketball Louisiana Tech - Nicholls State Basketball Rider - Morgan State Basketball South Dakota State - Idaho State Basketball Austin Peay - Oakland City Basketball Bradley - Eureka Basketball Charlotte - Appalachian St. Basketball Connecticut - Duke Basketball Jackson State - Southern Miss Basketball Ole Miss - Coastal Carolina Basketball South Dakota Coyotes - Montana State Basketball UAB - LSU Basketball Evansville - Ohio Basketball CS Fullerton - CSU D. H. Basketball Idaho - Walla Walla Basketball Oregon State - DePaul Basketball Pacific - Nevada Basketball San Francisco - Portland State Basketball Utah State - CSU Bakersfield Basketball Chaminade Silverswords - Hawaii Basketball Youngstown State - Wilberforce Basketball Tulane - Jackson State Handball Alpla Hard - Barnbach/K. Handball Krems - Aon Fivers Handball Leoben - Linz Handball Schwaz - Bregenz Handball St. Polten - West Wien Handball Bregenz W - Dornbirn/Schoren W Handball Eferding W - Graz W Handball Jicin - Frydek-Mistek Handball Montenegro W - Spain W Handball Norway W - Sweden W Handball Hungary W - France W Handball Bittenfeld - Essen Handball Diomidis Argous - Kilkis Handball Balmazujvaros - Cegledi Handball Gyongyosi - Szeged Handball Passos M. - Benfica Handball HC Kriens - Lakers Stafa Handball Anafen Kolej - Ankaraspor Volleyball Lomas - UNTREF Volleyball Boca Juniors - Ciudad Volleyball Personal Bolivar - Pilar Volleyball UPCN - Obras Pocito Volleyball UVC Graz W - SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach W Volleyball Telecom W - Azeryol Baku W Volleyball Rio do Sul W - Sao Caetano W Volleyball Sao Jose dos Campos W - Praia Clube W Volleyball Maranh?o W - Pinheiros W Volleyball Anorthosis - Anagennisis Volleyball APOEL - Pafos Volleyball ENP - Omonia Volleyball Karava - Salamina Volleyball Kangasala W - Viesti W Volleyball Vampula W - Pieksamaki W Volleyball Beauvais - Nazaire Volleyball Montpellier - Lyon Volleyball Nantes - Tourcoing Volleyball Saint-Raphael W - Vannes W Volleyball Netzhoppers - VCO Berlin Volleyball Gdansk - Czarni Radom Volleyball Bydgoszcz W - Wroclaw W Volleyball Legionowo W - Bielsko-Biala W Volleyball Benfica - SC Caldas Volleyball Al Khor - Al-Wakra Volleyball CSM Bucuresti - Zalau Volleyball Vojvodina - Radnicki Volleyball Senicky VK W - Kezmarok W Volleyball Logrono W - Leadernet W Volleyball Linkopings - Vingaker Volleyball Lugano - Einsiedeln Volleyball Schaffhausen W - Luzern W Volleyball Ternopil W - Bilozgar Meduniversitet W Baseball Adelaide - Sydney Baseball Brisbane - Canberra Baseball Melbourne - Perth Baseball Industriales - Ciego de Avila Baseball Pinar del Rio - Holguin Baseball Cienfuegos - Isla Juventud Baseball Granma - Santiago de Cuba Baseball Industriales - Ciego de Avila Baseball Las Tunas - Guantanamo Baseball Matanzas - Villa Clara Baseball Mayabeque - Artemisa Baseball Pinar del Rio - Holguin Baseball Sancti Spiritus - Camaguey Baseball Aguilas Cibaenas - Estrellas de Oriente Baseball Gigantes del Cibao - Leones del Escogido Baseball Tigres del Licey - Toros del Este Baseball Jalisco - Hermosillo Baseball Yaquis de Obregon - Caneros Mochis Baseball Aguilas de Mexicali - Mazatlan Baseball Gigantes de Carolina - Indios de Mayaguez Baseball Anzoategui - Zulia Baseball Aragua - Magallanes Baseball La Guaira - Lara Baseball Margarita - Caracas American-football Jacksonville Jaguars - Tennessee Titans Rugby-union Sale Sharks - Exeter Chiefs Rugby-union Cardiff Blues - Llanelli Scarlets Rugby-union Edinburgh - Treviso Rugby-union Leinster - Connacht Rugby-union Grenoble FC - Stade Francais Paris Rugby-union Stade Montois - US Dax Badminton Vittinghus H.-K. (Den) - Tago K. (Jpn) Badminton Chen L. (Chn) - Son W. H. (Kor) Badminton Jorgensen J. O (Den) - Srikanth K. (Ind) Badminton Momota K. (Jpn) - Sugiarto T. (Ina) Badminton Wang S. (Chn) - Sung J. H. (Kor) Badminton Tai T. Y. (Tpe) - Yamaguchi A. (Jpn) Badminton Nehwal S. (Ind) - Bae Y. J. (Kor) Badminton Wang Y. (Chn) - Intanon R. (Tha) Badminton Lee S. M./Tsai C. H. - Endo H./Hayakawa K. Badminton Chai B./Hong W. - Shin Choel B./Ko S. H. Badminton Liu X./Qiu Z. - Boe M./Mogensen C. Badminton Kakiiwa R./Maeda M. - Tian Q./Zhao Y. Badminton Pedersen C./Rytter Juhl K. - Jung K. E./Kim H. N. Badminton Matsutomo M./Takahashi A. - Chang Y. N./Kim S. Y. Badminton Ahmad T./Natsir L. - Prapakamol S./Thoungthongkam S. Badminton Fischer Nielsen J./Pedersen C. - Liu C./Bao Y. Badminton Adcock C./Adcock G. - Fuchs M./Michels B. Badminton Zhang N./Zhao Y. - Ko S. H./Kim H. N. Bandy Veiter? - HIFK Bandy Mjondalen - Sarpsborg Bandy Ready - Stab?k I. Bandy Edsbyns - Kung?lv Bandy Hammarby - Broberg/S?derhamn Bandy Ljusdals - Tillberga Bandy V?nersborg - Sandvikens Bandy Vasteras - Bolln?s Bandy Villa Lidk?ping - Kalix Bandy N?ssj? - Skir?/N?velsj? Cricket Sydney Sixers - Melbourne Renegades Cricket Auckland - Central Districts Cricket Canterbury - Otago Volts Cricket Northern Districts - Wellington Cricket Nashua Dolphins - Chevrolet Warriors Cricket Cape Cobras - Highveld Lions Cricket Knights - Nashua Titans Cricket Pakistan - New Zealand Cricket Australia - India Cricket South Africa - West Indies Darts Viljanen K. (Fin) - Stein S. (Ger) Darts Hamilton A. (Eng) - Richardson D. (Can) Darts Wright P. (Sco) - Price G. (Wal) Darts Taylor P. (Eng) - Artut J. (Ger) Floorball Vitkovice - Bohemians Floorball Mlada Boleslav - Bulldogs Brno Floorball Otrokovice - Stresovice Floorball Chodov - Sparta Floorball Kralovske Vinohrady - Ostrava Floorball Liberec - Pardubice Floorball Vitkovice W - Jicin W Floorball Koovee - Happee Floorball Oilers - Tapanilan Era Floorball SalBa - Josba Floorball SPV Sein?joki - Classic Floorball PSS - M-Team Floorball Era W - M-Team W Floorball Kekavas Bulldogs - Valmiera Floorball Jelgava - Talsi Floorball FK Riga - Ulbroka Floorball Trencin - Lido Bratislava Futsal Bruxelles - Futsal Hasselt Futsal Futsal Beringen - Asse G. Futsal Morlanwelz - Proost Lier Futsal Charleroi - Chase Antwerpen Futsal Melnik - Vysoke Myto Futsal Trinec - Chrudim Futsal Kladno - Slavia Prague Futsal Tango Brno - Helas Brno Futsal Knooppunt - LZV/Kuypers Futsal FC Eindhoven - TPP Rotterdam Futsal Groene S. - AORC/Lebo Futsal Yamal Novy Urengoy - Mytischi Futsal Spartak Moscow - Yugra Futsal Dinamo Moscow - Progress Futsal Levice - Across Pinerola Futsal Zilina - Slov-Matic Futsal Gurmani - Presov Futsal Nitra - Nove Zamky Futsal Autos Lobelle - Palma Futsal Futsal Azkar Lugo - ElPozo Murcia Futsal Ja?n - Navarra Futsal Marfil Santa Coloma - Levante Futsal Montesinos Jumilla - Burela Futsal Ribera Navarra - Peniscola Futsal Tenerife - Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal Lviv - Lugansk Mma Alcantra D. (Bra) - Silva R. (Bra) Mma Nascimento N. (Bra) - Leandro W. (Bra) Mma Nunes L. (Bra) - Manzur G. (Chi) Mma Silva W. (Bra) - Pedro M. (Bra) Mma Alves R. (Bra) - Paiva S. (Bra) Mma Bruno R. (Bra) - Silveira J. (Bra) Mma Zaleski dos Santos E. (Bra) - Ramon E. (Bra) Mma Moreira T. (Bra) - Lobato A. (Bra) Snooker Allen M. (Nir) - Woollaston B. (Eng) Snooker Burden A. (Eng) - Baird S. (Eng) Snooker Delu Y. (Chn) - Williams M. (Wal) Snooker Figueiredo I. (Bra) - Bingham S. (Eng) Snooker Georgiou M. (Eng) - Pagett A. (Wal) Snooker Hang L. (Chn) - Greene G. (Nir) Snooker Highfield L. (Eng) - Fu M. (Hkg) Snooker Junhui D. (Chn) - Steadman C. (Eng) Snooker McManus A. (Sco) - Selt M. (Eng) Snooker Wilson S. (Eng) - Day R. (Wal) Snooker Carrington S. (Eng) - Wenbo L. (Chn) Snooker Davis M. (Eng) - Wilson G. (Eng) Snooker Higgins J. (Sco) - Doherty K. (Irl) Snooker Maguire S. (Sco) - Morris D. (Irl) Snooker Mehta A. (Ind) - OSullivan R. (Eng) Snooker Ning L. (Chn) - Wasley M. (Eng) Snooker Pengfei T. (Chn) - OBrien F. (Irl) Snooker Perry J. (Eng) - Patrick F. (Sco) Snooker Robertson J. (Eng) - Burns I. (Eng) Snooker Trump J. (Eng) - Joyce M. (Eng) Snooker Williams R. (Eng) - Murphy S. (Eng) Snooker Gould M. (Eng) - Muir R. (Sco) Snooker Anda Z. (Chn) - Holt M. (Eng) Snooker Cahill J. (Eng) - Carty A. (Eng) Snooker Campbell M. (Sco) - Ebdon P. (Eng) Snooker Guodong X. (Chn) - Drago T. (Mlt) Snooker Lawler R. (Eng) - Gilbert D. (Eng) Snooker Lines O. (Eng) - Selby M. (Eng) Snooker McGill A. (Sco) - OSullivan S. (Eng) Snooker Pinches B. (Eng) - Hawkins B. (Eng) Snooker Robertson N. (Aus) - Jones J. (Wal) Snooker White M. (Wal) - King M. (Eng) Water-polo Eger - Szeged Water-polo Acquachiara - Pro Recco Water-polo Crisul Oradea - Sportul Bucuresti Water-polo Catalunya - Barcelona
Pakistan Vs New Zealand Odi Pre Match In EnglishAlpine Skiing Wc Italy Mens Super GPakistan Vs New Zealand 5th OdiPakistan Vs New Zealand 5th OdiPakistan Vs New Zealand 5th OdiF1 H2o Powerboats Uae Race 2Nordic Combined Skiing Ramsau Hs 98Ski Jumping Wc Engelberg Hs137 QualifyingBiathlon World Cup Pokljuka Mens SprintFortuna Dusseldorf Vs Union BerlinHeidenheim Vs BraunschweigKarlsruhe Vs Fsv FrankfurtWwe Nxt In ItalianoVirtus Lanciano Vs CapriOlympia Horse Show Christmas Speed StakesHistory Remix Roma Vs MilanPdc World Darts Championship Uk Day 2Preview Show Bundesliga ProgrammaWwe Superstars In ItalianoHeerenveen Vs Ado Den HaagEmmen Vs Rkc WaalwijkCharteauroux Vs DijonU21 Chelsea Vs Borussia MonchengladbachMainz 05 Vs Bayern MunichMainz 05 Vs Bayern MunichMainz 05 Vs Bayern MunichLens Vs NiceBristol Rovers Vs GatesheadSale Sharks Vs Exeter ChiefsAncona Vs AscoliCelta De Vigo Vs AlmeriaMillwall Vs Bolton WanderersAvellino Vs BolognaWwe Smackdown In ItalianoPorto Vs Vitoria SetubalAustralia Vs India 1st Test Day 4Australia Vs India 1st Test Day 4World Jr Hockey Pre Competition Canada V RussiaPortland Trail Blazers At San Antonio SpursSam Houston State Vs North Dakota StateLive Horse Racing From AustraliaOklahoma City Thunder At Los Angeles LakersPakistan A Vs Kenya 5th OdiBig Bash T20 Melbourne Stars Vs Hobart HurricaneMelbourne City Vs Melbourne VictorySouth Africa Vs West Indies 1st Test Day 4Alpine Skiing World Cup Womens DhMatchday Live With Fletch And SavBiathlon World Cup Pokljuka Womens PursuitPerth Glory Vs Central Coast MarinersPerth Glory Vs Central Coast MarinersNordic Combined Skiing Ramsau Hs 96Alpine Skiing Wc Italy Mens DownhillCross Country Skiing Mens 15km FreeDerby County Vs Norwich CityDerby County Vs Norwich CityPdc World Darts Championship Uk Day 3Manchester City Vs Crystal PalaceBiathlon World Cup Pokljuka Mens PursuitSki Jumping World Cup Engelberg Hs137Glasgow Warriors Vs MunsterNetball 3rd Test England V MalawiNorthampton Saints Vs Leicester TigersNevada At Louisiana LafayetteLevante Vs Real SociedadNottingham Forest Vs Leeds UnitedOspreys Vs Ulster RugbySnowboarding World Cup Istanbul Big AirGloucester Rugby Vs Bath RugbyWolfsburg Vs Fc ColognePsv Eindhoven Vs Go Ahead EaglesEibar Vs ValenciaPdc World Darts Championship Uk Day 3Utah State At UtepClermont Auvergne Vs CastresRoma Vs Ac MilanUtah At Colorado StatePhiladelphia Eagles At Washington RedskinsWestern Michigan At Air ForceAustralia Vs India 1st Test Day 5Ufc Fight Night 58 PreliminariesSan Diego Chargers At San Francisco 49ersSouth Alabama At Bowling GreenUfc Fight Night 58 Machida Vs DollawaySydney Fc Vs Wellington PhoenixBig Bash T20 Sydney Thunder V Brisbane HeatAlpine Skiing Wc Italy Mens Gs 1st RunSouth Africa Vs West Indies 1st Test Day 5South Africa Vs West Indies 1st Test Day 5Alpine Skiing Wc Val D Isere Womens SgBiathlon Wc Pokljuka Womens Mass StartNordic Combined Skiing Ramsau Hs 96Alpine Skiing Wc Italy Mens Gs 2nd RunHellas Verona Vs ChievoCross Country Skiing Mens Womens Sprint ClassicDundee United Vs CelticPdc World Darts Championship Uk Day 4Biathlon Wc Pokljuka Mens Mass StartSki Jumping Wc Engelberg Mens IndividualExcelsior Vs AjaxNewcastle United Vs SunderlandLondon Wasps Vs London IrishFiorentina Vs EmpoliHertha Berlin Vs HoffenheimLiverpool Vs ArsenalSt Etienne Vs Evian TgFreiburg Vs HannoverBenfica Vs Gil VicenteKansas City Chiefs At Pittsburgh SteelersElche Vs MalagaPdc World Darts Championship Uk Day 4Inter Milan Vs LazioAthletic Bilbao Vs Atletico MadridBordeaux Vs LyonNew York Knicks At Toronto RaptorsIndianapolis Colts At Dallas CowboysGerman 2 Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf Vs Union BerlinGerman Bundesliga Mainz Vs Bayern MunichNba Brooklyn Nets Vs Cleveland CavaliersGerman 2 Bundesliga Heidenheim Vs BraunschweigEnglish Championship Millwall Vs BoltonNba Chicago Bulls Vs Memphis GrizzliesTurkish Super Lig Erciyesspor Vs FenerbahcePortugal Primeira Liga Porto Vs Vitoria SetubalNba Portland Trail Blazers Vs San Antonio SpursGerman 2 Bundesliga Karlsruher Vs Fsv FrankfurtFrance Ligue 1 Lens Vs NiceNba Utah Jazz Vs Orlando MagicItaly Serie B Lanciano Vs CarpiItaly Serie B Avellino Vs BolognaNba Charlotte Hornets Vs Philadelphia 76ersSpain Primera Division Celta Vigo Vs AlmeriaNba Minnesota Timberwolves Vs Boston CelticsEuroleague Basketball Nizhny Novogorod Vs Unics KazanEuroleague Basketball Panathinaikos Vs BarcelonaNba Toronto Raptors Vs Detroit PistonsFrance Top 14 Rugby Stade Francais Vs GenobleNba Washington Wizards Vs Miami HeatNba La Clippers Vs Denver NuggetsNhl Tampa Bay Lightning Vs New Jersey DevilsNhl New York Islanders Vs Detroit Red WingsNhl Anaheim Ducks Vs Ottawa SenatorsNhl Boston Bruins Vs Winnipeg JetsNhl Dallas Stars Vs Calgary FlamesNba Oklahoma City Thunder Vs La Lakers